Qualifying Grid Order Race Lineup
1
300 Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 80JR KAEDEN BETHEL
2 25G EVAN GWIDT
3 15 TREVOR SCHUMANN
4 33K KATHERINE TOWNE
5 47JR JACKSON BROWN
6 11Z MASON ZDROIK
7 13 BLAKE HARTMAN
8 19Z LUCAS ZDROIK
9 6R MYA TOWNE
2
Pure Stocks (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2 NATE SZYMONIAK
2 17 DONNIE GEIGER
3 57 BRENT MINDOCK
4 10JR BRENT HAUGE
5 22 JUSTIN JUDNIC
6 11 LOGAN LARSON
7 71 RICKY PONGRATZ
8 14 DUKE LEU
9 31 TRAVIS HAZELTON
3
Pure Stocks (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 32X ANDREW SMITH
2 95F DEVIN FRIES
3 8JR DUSTIN HEIER
4 31W ERIC WATSON
5 92 KARL KNOPPS
6 40 BRIAN MAHLER
7 75JR SEAN GEIGER
8 3F ZACH FRISKE
9 15 MIKE BROWN
4
Street Stocks (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 79N JEFF NOWAK
2 16X KYLE GENNETT
3 12 CODY KUMMER
4 42K BILL SKOUG
5 36 DAVE TEATZ
5
Street Stocks (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 34 SHAWN KLAPPS JR
2 18T RYAN HOWE
3 10R JEFF RICHARDS
4 80 BRANDON HAKALA
5 54 SCOTT DAVIS
6
Super Stocks (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 27F TONY FALKNER
2 14L DYLAN LEU
3 10 JEFF EISNER JR
4 22N DAN NISSALKE
5 75 SCOTT GEIGER
7
Super Stocks (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4X DAVID ELLIOTT
2 2K RUSS KRUEGER
3 22 RANDY SPACAK
4 22T TERRAN SPACAK
5 14X LESLIE LEU
8
B-Mods (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 08 ERIC KLEMETSON
2 20 AUSTIN ELLIS
3 34JR DAN LARSON
4 65 RODNEY HURST
5 29 CHAD SELK
6 119 MIKE WIDMANN
7 12 KENNY ROGERS
8 61ANDY KARL
9 1Z JASON ZDROIK
9
B-Mods (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 65JR GUNNER HURST
2 99 BILL ENGLER
3 95X KENT BAXTER
4 99 RALPH STARK
5 8P BRYAN PRETZMAN
6 26 TAYLOR OLSON
7 47 TAD SCHOONOVER
8 99X WILLIAM STARK
10
Hornets (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10W BO WHITE
2 9 KASEY GROSS
3 8 TONY EVERARD
4 7 CHAD HALTERMAN
5 40 MIKE MEHARG
6 13N JENNY WAGNER
7 4 JODY HALTERMAN
11
Hornets (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 36 JASON JUNKER
2 715HEMP SAM SHEAHEN
3 114 CODY KAISER
4 10 BRAD LACHER
5 221 DANNY HALTERMAN
6 13B CASEY BARLOWSKI
7 06 GEORGE SELIGER
12
Hornets (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2 DAMON BRUSKE
2 03 ASHLEY SCHOONE
3 33 MARK SCHOONE
4 00A AL COTTRELL
5 9 ZACH POTTER
6 X JAMES RISKE
7 21 MITCH PAULSON
13
A-Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 96 MARK SCHUENEMANN
2 17 MIKE KLENZ
3 51 CHRIS OERTEL
4 10 DANIEL BARGENDER
5 45C CODY CIMFL
6 61K ANDY KARL
7 07 MIKE SCHMIDT
8 88X SHAWN FRELICH
14
A-Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3 TYLER STEARGARDT
2 16 COLE VARSHO
3 42 PAUL NIZNIK
4 9 JOSH HESSLER
5 13K NICK KOHLER
6 18 MATT KLENZ
7 24 KEVIN ROGERS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sk Speedway
Registrations Entries: 100
Drivers: 100
Total Race Laps 1,795
Total Race Time 21 hours, 25 minutes, 46 seconds
close X