Race Grid Order Race Lineup
1
300 Sprint A-Main
Length: 8 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 15 TREVOR SCHUMANN 1 6/2:04.094 (1)
2 25G EVAN GWIDT 2 6/2:04.109 (1)
3 13 BLAKE HARTMAN 3 6/2:07.090 (1)
4 11Z MASON ZDROIK 3 6/2:07.090 (1)
5 80JR KAEDEN BETHEL 5 6/2:08.192 (1)
6 33K KATHERINE TOWNE 6 5/2:03.760 (1)
7 19Z LUCAS ZDROIK 7 4/1:56.339 (1)
8 47JR JACKSON BROWN 8 0/0.000 (1)
9 6R MYA TOWNE
2
Pure Stocks A-Main
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 57 BRENT MINDOCK 2 8/2:33.695 (1)
2 17 DONNIE GEIGER 6 8/2:35.763 (1)
3 40 BRIAN MAHLER 3 8/2:34.028 (1)
4 95F DEVIN FRIES 7 8/2:36.533 (1)
5 92 KARL KNOPPS 4 8/2:35.235 (1)
6 10JR BRENT HAUGE 5 8/2:35.282 (1)
7 32X ANDREW SMITH 10 8/2:38.624 (1)
8 31 TRAVIS HAZELTON 1 8/2:30.789 (1)
9 2 NATE SZYMONIAK 8 8/2:36.746 (1)
10 15 MIKE BROWN 9 8/2:37.771 (1)
11 75JR SEAN GEIGER
12 22 JUSTIN JUDNIC
13 8JR DUSTIN HEIER
14 3F ZACH FRISKE
15 11 LOGAN LARSON
16 31W ERIC WATSON
17 71 RICKY PONGRATZ
18 14 DUKE LEU
3
Street Stocks A-Main
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 12 CODY KUMMER 1 8/2:23.104 (1)
2 54 SCOTT DAVIS 9 8/2:33.052 (1)
3 42K BILL SKOUG 6 8/2:29.286 (1)
4 79N JEFF NOWAK 8 8/2:30.448 (1)
5 18T RYAN HOWE 4 8/2:27.759 (1)
6 16X KYLE GENNETT 2 8/2:25.317 (1)
7 10R JEFF RICHARDS 5 8/2:28.612 (1)
8 80 BRANDON HAKALA 3 8/2:25.976 (1)
9 36 DAVE TEATZ 7 8/2:29.714 (1)
10 34 SHAWN KLAPPS JR 10 8/2:34.445 (1)
4
Super Stocks A-Main
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 27F TONY FALKNER 4 8/2:24.177 (1)
2 22 RANDY SPACAK 1 8/2:16.203 (1)
3 75 SCOTT GEIGER 7 8/2:28.970 (1)
4 4X DAVID ELLIOTT 5 8/2:28.025 (1)
5 14L DYLAN LEU 10 8/2:33.350 (1)
6 14X LESLIE LEU 3 8/2:22.020 (1)
7 22N DAN NISSALKE 6 8/2:28.789 (1)
8 22T TERRAN SPACAK 2 8/2:16.706 (1)
9 2K RUSS KRUEGER 8 8/2:30.011 (1)
10 10 JEFF EISNER JR 9 8/2:33.235 (1)
5
B-Mods A-Main
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 29 CHAD SELK 8 8/2:41.929 (1)
2 47 TAD SCHOONOVER 2 8/2:20.041 (1)
3 20 AUSTIN ELLIS 9 8/2:44.117 (1)
4 61ANDY KARL 11 8/2:45.034 (1)
5 99 BILL ENGLER 4 8/2:27.406 (1)
6 119 MIKE WIDMANN 10 8/2:44.733 (1)
7 95X KENT BAXTER 1 8/2:14.574 (1)
8 26 TAYLOR OLSON 3 8/2:23.341 (1)
9 8P BRYAN PRETZMAN 5 8/2:27.565 (1)
10 99 RALPH STARK 6 8/2:29.058 (1)
11 65JR GUNNER HURST 7 8/2:29.586 (1)
12 1Z JASON ZDROIK
13 08 ERIC KLEMETSON
14 12 KENNY ROGERS
15 99X WILLIAM STARK
16 34JR DAN LARSON
17 65 RODNEY HURST
6
Hornets A-Main
Length: 15 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 36 JASON JUNKER 2 8/2:32.749 (1)
2 33 MARK SCHOONE 11 6/26:47.844 (1)
3 8 TONY EVERARD 19 1/23.902 (1)
4 715HEMP SAM SHEAHEN 3 8/2:33.771 (1)
5 10W BO WHITE 17 2/1:00.335 (1)
6 21 MITCH PAULSON 9 6/26:47.653 (1)
7 221 DANNY HALTERMAN 7 8/2:41.353 (1)
8 06 GEORGE SELIGER 1 8/2:32.003 (1)
9 9 KASEY GROSS 4 8/2:37.368 (1)
10 7 CHAD HALTERMAN 18 1/16.081 (1)
11 00A AL COTTRELL 12 6/26:47.852 (1)
12 03 ASHLEY SCHOONE 10 6/26:47.826 (1)
13 13N JENNY WAGNER 5 8/2:39.946 (1)
14 13B CASEY BARLOWSKI 6 8/2:41.030 (1)
15 10 BRAD LACHER 8 8/2:50.805 (1)
16 9 ZACH POTTER
17 4 JODY HALTERMAN
18 2 DAMON BRUSKE
19 40 MIKE MEHARG
20 X JAMES RISKE
21 114 CODY KAISER
7
A-Mod A-Main
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 13K NICK KOHLER 8 8/2:21.061 (1)
2 16 COLE VARSHO 3 8/2:16.163 (1)
3 51 CHRIS OERTEL 1 8/2:11.194 (1)
4 61K ANDY KARL 4 8/2:16.567 (1)
5 10 DANIEL BARGENDER 2 8/2:14.220 (1)
6 9 JOSH HESSLER 9 8/2:22.232 (1)
7 96 MARK SCHUENEMANN 6 8/2:18.987 (1)
8 42 PAUL NIZNIK 10 8/2:22.448 (1)
9 17 MIKE KLENZ 7 8/2:19.698 (1)
10 88X SHAWN FRELICH 5 8/2:16.632 (1)
11 18 MATT KLENZ
12 07 MIKE SCHMIDT
13 45C CODY CIMFL
14 3 TYLER STEARGARDT
15 24 KEVIN ROGERS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sk Speedway
Registrations Entries: 100
Drivers: 100
Total Race Laps 1,795
Total Race Time 21 hours, 25 minutes, 46 seconds
close X